CLASSIFICA PRESTIGIO

BICISPORT

Posizione Nome Cognome Squadra Punti
Cristian Scaroni Petroli Firenze 70
Andrea Bagioli Team Colpack 66
Alessandro Fedeli Trevigiani 63
Alberto Dainese Zalf Desiree 59
Matteo Sobrero Dimension Data 54
Francesco Romano Team Colpack 49
Michel Piccot Biesse Carrera 48
Alessandro Covi Team Colpack 44
Edoardo Affini Seg Academy 43
10° Samuele Battistella Zalf Desiree 41
11° Filippo Rocchetti Team Colpack 41
12° Alberto Giuriato Ct Friuli 38
13° Samuele Zoccarato General Store 35
14° Lorenzo Fortunato Petroli Firenze 33
Francesco Di Felice Delio Gallina 33
16° Fabio Mazzuccao Trevigiani 32
17° Michele Corradini Mastromarco 31
18° Alessandro Monaco Hopplà-Maserati 29
19° Paolo Baccio Mastromarco 27
20° Tommaso Fiaschi Mastromarco 25
21° Giacomo Garavaglia Petroli Firenze 23
22° Gregorio Ferri Zalf Desiree 22
23° Marco Borgo General Store 21
24° Giovanni Lonardi Zalf Desiree 20
Gianni Pugi Malmantile 20
26° Luca Colnaghi Sangemini 18
Filippo Conca Palazzago 18
Matteo Furlan Iseo Rime 18
Aldo Caiati Zalf Desiree 18
Dario Puccioni Sangemini 18
Luca Mozzato Dimension Data 18
Raul Colombo Biesse-Carrera 18
33° Luca Covili Mastromarco 17
32° Nicolas Nesi Maltinti 16
33° Davide Casarotto Bottoli 14
34° Andrea Innocenti Maltinti 13
Alexander Konychev Hopplà-Maserati 13
Davide Botta Team Colpack 13
37° Matteo Bellia Iam Excelsior 12
Mattia Bevilacqua Petroli Firenze 12
39° Leonardo Marchiori Zalf Desiree 11
Carloalberto Giordani Team Colpack 11
41° Marco Negrente Team Colpack 10
42° Matteo Donegà Ct Friuli 9
Jakob Dorigoni Bottoli 9
44° Francesco Baldi Porto S. Elpidio 7
Yuri Colonna Petroli Firenze 7
Matteo Moschetti Polartec 7
Stefano Oldani Team Colpack 7
Nicholas Rinaldi Team Cervelo 7
Daniel Smarzaro General Store 7
50° Matteo Baseggio Work Service 6
Simone Piccolo Namedsport 6
52° Andrea Colnaghi (Palazzago); Riccardo Angiulli (Overall Fgm); Samuele Bais (Ct Friuli);
Massimo Orlandi (Ct Friuli); Filippo Zana (Trevigiani); Luca Rastelli (Biesse Carrera); Andrea Cacciotti (Hopplà), 5 punti
58° Samuele Rivi (Viris Lomellina); Giovanni Aleotti (Ct Friuli); Edoardo F. Faresin (Zalf Desirée);
Mattia Bais (Ct Friuli); Nicola Breda (Zalf Desiree); Francesco Messieri (Big Hunter), 4 punti
64° Davide Italiani (Maltinti); Filippo Simeoni (Nortwave), 3 punti
66° Lorenzo Fabrello (Zalf Desiree); Attilio Viviani (Sangemini); Riccardo Lucca (Team Colpack), 2 punti
70° Samuele Zambelli (Iseo Serrature); Nicolas Dalla Valle (Team Colpack); Antonio Puppio (Viris Vigevano);
Emanuele Barison (Work Service); Omar El Gouzi (Viris); Alessandro Iacchi (Team Cervelo), 1 punto
Posizione Squadra Regione Punti
Team Colpack Lombardia 232
Petroli Firenze-Maserati Toscana 181
Zalf-Desiree Veneto 180
Mastromarco-Sensi Toscana 104
General Store Veneto 84
Biesse Carrera-Gavardo Lombardia 70
Cycling Team Friuli Friuli V.G. 61
Delio Gallina Colosio Lombardia 33
Maltinti Lampadari Toscana 32
10ª Palazzago Lombardia 30
Sangemini MgKVis Marche 30
12ª Iseo Rime Serrature Lombardia 23
13ª Malmantile Toscana 20
14ª Team Cervelo Toscana 8
15ª Vpm Porto S. Elpidio Marche 7
Work Service Veneto 7
17ª Namedsport-Rocket Lombardia 6
18ª Team Overall Cycling Piemonte 4
19ª Big Hunter Seanese Toscana 3
Viris Lomellina Piemonte 3
21ª Northwave-Cofiloc Veneto 2
22ª Viris-Vigevano Lombardia 1

ABBONAMENTI

GARE

Nessun evento trovato!
bci-tessera-biennale