CLASSIFICA PRESTIGIO

BICISPORT

Posizione Nome Cognome Squadra Punti
Giovanni Aleotti Cycling Team Friuli 91
Filippo Zana Sangemini-Trevigiani 58
Gregorio Ferri Zalf Fior 58
Andrea Bagioli Team Colpack 58
Samuele Battistella Dimension Data 58
Alessandro Covi Team Colpack 55
Matteo Sobrero Dimension Data 51
Martin Marcellusi Velo Racing Palazzago 48
Kevin Colleoni Biesse-Carrera 46
10° Fabio Mazzucco Sangemini-Trevigiani 35
Marco Murgano Casillo-Maserati 35
12° Daniel Smarzaro General Store 34
Francesco Di Felice General Store 34
14° Paolo Baccio Team Colpack 31
Pasquale Abenante Zalf Fior 31
16° Marco Frigo Zalf Fior 27
Filippo Conca Biesse-Carrera 27
18° Simone Zandomeneghi Iseo Rime 19
Nicolas Dalla Valle Tirol-Ktm 19
20° Samuele Rivi Tirol Ktm 18
Luca Rastelli Delio Gallina Colosio 18
Manuele Tarozzi InEmiliaRomagna 18
23° Enrico Zanoncello Zalf Fior 16
Nicholas Rinaldi Iseo-Rime 16
Andrea Cervellera Casillo-Maserati 16
26° Davide Casarotto General Store 15
27° Tommaso Fiaschi Beltrami Tsa-Hopplà 14
Alexander Konychev Dimension Data 14
Simone Piccolo Casillo-Maserati 14
30° Filippo Baroncini Beltrami-Tsa-Hopplà 13
Nicola Venchiarutti Ct Friuli 13
Gabriele Benedetti Mastromarco-Sensi 13
33° Luca Coati Team Casillo-Maserati 12
Samuele Zambelli Iseo Rime 11
Antonio Puppio Polartec-Kometa 11
Luca Colnaghi Team Colpack 11
Edoardo Faresin Zalf Fior 11
Alessandro Monaco Team Casillo-Maserati 11
39° Matteo Zurlo Zalf Fior 10
Gianni Pugi Sangemini-Trevigiani 10
41° Filippo Mori Work Service-Videa 9
Francesco Zandri Maltinti Lampadari 9
43° Davide Bais Ct Friuli 8
Stefano Oldani Kometa 8
45° Davide Masi Mastromarco-Sensi 7
Alex Tolio Zalf Fior 7
47° Michele Piccot Biesse-Carrera 6
Davide Baldaccini Team Colpack 6
49° Fabio Di Guglielmo Vpm Porto Sant’Elpidio 5
Luigi Pietrini Maltinti 55
Matteo Baseggio Zalf Fior 5
Riccardo Verza Zalf Fior 5
Riccardo Tosin General Store 5
Filippo Magli Mastromarco-Sensi 5
55° Ottavio Dotti Beltrami Tsa-Hopplà 4
Mattia Bevilacqua Team Franco Ballerini 4
Cristian Scaroni Groupama-Fdj 4
Manuel Belloni Mendrisio 4
Luca Mozzato Dimension Data 4
Andrea Pietrobon Zalf Fior 4
Giovanni Loiscio Palazzago 4
Manuel Allori Team Ballerini 4
64° Davide Botta Team Colpack 3
Riccardo Luna Work Service Videa 3
Alessandro Marinozzi Vpm Porto Sant’Elpidio 3
Riccardo Luca Work Service 3
68° Andrea Pietrobon Zalf Fior 2
Stefano Cerisara BT Nordest 2
70° Stefano Bertone Iseo Rime 1
Nicolò Parisini Beltrami-Tsa 1
Lorenzo Quartucci Team Cinelli 1
Posizione Squadra Regione Punti
Team Colpack Lombardia 196
Zalf Euromobil Fior Veneto 145
Cycling Team Friuli Friuli Venezia Giulia 112
Dimension Data Toscana 111
Sangemini-Trevigiani Veneto 93
Team Casillo-Maserati Emilia Romagna 92
Biesse-Carrera Lombardia 86
General Store Veneto 79
Vc Palazzago Lombardia 52
10ª Iseo-Rime Carnovali Lombardia 50
11ª InEmiliaRomagna Emilia Romagna 31
12ª Mastromarco-Sensi Toscana 26
13ª Beltrami Tsa-Hopplà Emilia Romagna 19
14ª Delio Gallina Colosio Lombardia 18
15ª Work Service-Videa Veneto 15
16ª Maltinti Lampadari Toscana 13
17ª Vpm Porto S. Elpidio Marche 8
Team Franco Ballerini Toscana 8
19ª Bike Team Nord Est Veneto 2
20ª Team Cinelli Liguria 1